New York State Registered Attorneys
Albany Law School

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Albany Law School · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Katharine Ann Fina FLORIO PERRUCCI STEINHARDT & CAPPELLI, LLC 235 Broubalow Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865-1682
Meagan Marie Fleming NYS Workers' Compensation Board 328 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305-3201
Alyssa Brooke Otis C.D. Perry, LLC 9 Monroe St, Troy, NY 12180-5334
Andrienne Chanique Walters Harris Beach, PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989
Julia Virginia Kosineski O'Connell & Aronowitz 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540
Benjamin Michael Goes Sciocchetti & Abbott, PLLC 800 Troy Schenectady Rd Ste 102, Latham, NY 12110-2455
Robert Max Beyer Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Alexandra Natasha Von Stackelberg United States District Court for the Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Hannah Devora Akkerman Brown Advisory 901 S Bond St Ste 400, Baltimore, MD 21231-3340
Michael Gaetano Sardo Hinman Straub P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Maria Susan Morrissey Hispanic Federation 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207-1707
Mark Jonathan Kovack URBAN THIER & FEDERER, P.A. 55 Greens Farms Rd Ste 220, Westport, CT 06880-6149
Tyler D Wuest Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP 269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165
Nicholas James Berwick Ahmuty, Demers & McManus, Esq 634 Plank Rd Ste 203a, Clifton Park, NY 12065-2000
Patrick Edward Antonikowski Patrick Antonikowski 88 Molly Ct, Niskayuna, NY 12309-2228
Alycia Jordan Demilio Orange County District Attorneys Office 255 Main Street, Goshen, NY 10941
Shari Joy Rolnick New York City Department of Transportation (DOT) - FOIL Unit 55 Water Street, 4th Floor, Manhattan, NY 10041
Sydney Iree Taylor New York County District Attorney's Office 80 Centre St, New York, NY 10013-4306
Logan Marie Cook Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. 215 E Church St Ste 301, Elmira, NY 14901-2743
Robert John Heffernan Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165
Rhiannon Ineva Spencer Pattison Sampson Ginsberg & Griffin PLLC 22 1st St, Troy, NY 12180-3811
Efrain Vera Jr. Brewer, Attorneys & Counselors 750 Lexington Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10022-9803
Sergio Dos Santos Simoes LINDABURY, MCCORMICK, ESTABROOK & COOPER, P.C. 53 Cardinal Dr, Westfield, NJ 07090-1020
Alana Jean Hughes 483 Shaw Hill Rd, Adirondack, NY 12808
Devon Joseph Casertino Schwartz Law Firm 236 State Highway 67, Amsterdam, NY 12010-7311
Kaleigh Christine Henderson Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Jacob David Verchereau School Administrators' Association of New York State 8 Airport Park Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-6420
Anthony Gregory Cove The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646
Emma Lynn Tiner United States Court of International Trade 1 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278-0001
Danielle Marie Brennan NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Candace Canty Williamson NYS Justice Center 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Ann Elaine Cantwell Briggs Norfolk LLP 2296 Saranac Avenue, Lake Placid, NY 12946
Travis Joseph Shatraw 17 Highland Dr, East Greenbush, NY 12061-1826
Eric James Weinhold Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP One Commerce Plaza, 99 Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12260
Aimee E. Greer Dreyer Boyajian LaMarche Safranko 75 Columbia Street, Albany, NY 12210
Shawn Kingsley Duhaney 1340 State Route 9, Lake George, NY 12845-3434
Sarah Danielle Baum Sobo & Sobo 1 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940-6423
Dena Marie Defazio Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Allison Elizabeth Bartlett Harter Secrest and Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Arianna Stupple NYS Assembly Minority Counsel Room 440, Capitol, Albany, NY 12248
Linnea Elizabeth Riegel Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Anthony Enrico Bargnesi Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527
Robert Lawrence Franklin State of New York State Capitol, State St. And, Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12224
Steven Robert Engrassia Cuomo LLC 200 Old Country Road, Suite 2 South, Mineola, NY 11501
Brandon Drew Piskin Plug Power Inc. 968 Albany Shaker Rd, Latham, NY 12110-1401
Michelle Rae Hutchins The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135
Cylas Romaine Martell-crawford Malkin & Ross 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Ryan James Murphy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St Rm 401, Albany, NY 12207-2111
Ashley Marie Solowan Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2989
Daniel C. Speranza Bartlett, Pontiff, Stewart & Rhodes, P.C. 1 Washington St, Glens Falls, NY 12801-2963