New York State Registered Attorneys
Albany Law School

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Albany Law School · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Mark Jonathan Kovack URBAN THIER & FEDERER, P.A. 55 Greens Farms Rd Ste 220, Westport, CT 06880-6149
Alycia Jordan Demilio Orange County District Attorneys Office 255 Main Street, Goshen, NY 10941
Shari Joy Rolnick New York City Department of Transportation (DOT) - FOIL Unit 55 Water Street, 4th Floor, Manhattan, NY 10041
Sydney Iree Taylor New York County District Attorney's Office 80 Centre St, New York, NY 10013-4306
Robert John Heffernan Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux LLP 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165
Rhiannon Ineva Spencer Pattison Sampson Ginsberg & Griffin PLLC 22 1st St, Troy, NY 12180-3811
Sergio Dos Santos Simoes LINDABURY, MCCORMICK, ESTABROOK & COOPER, P.C. 53 Cardinal Dr, Westfield, NJ 07090-1020
Alana Jean Hughes 483 Shaw Hill Rd, Adirondack, NY 12808
Devon Joseph Casertino Schwartz Law Firm 236 State Highway 67, Amsterdam, NY 12010-7311
Kaleigh Christine Henderson Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Jacob David Verchereau School Administrators' Association of New York State 8 Airport Park Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-6420
Anthony Gregory Cove The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646
Emma Lynn Tiner United States Court of International Trade 1 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278-0001
Danielle Marie Brennan NYS Justice Center for the Protection of People with Special Needs 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Candace Canty Williamson NYS Justice Center 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Ann Elaine Cantwell Briggs Norfolk LLP 2296 Saranac Avenue, Lake Placid, NY 12946
Eric James Weinhold Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP One Commerce Plaza, 99 Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12260
Aimee E. Greer Dreyer Boyajian LaMarche Safranko 75 Columbia Street, Albany, NY 12210
Sarah Danielle Baum Sobo & Sobo 1 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940-6423
Dena Marie Defazio Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Allison Elizabeth Bartlett Harter Secrest and Emery 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Arianna Stupple NYS Assembly Minority Counsel Room 440, Capitol, Albany, NY 12248
Linnea Elizabeth Riegel Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Anthony Enrico Bargnesi Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527
Robert Lawrence Franklin State of New York State Capitol, State St. And, Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12224
Steven Robert Engrassia Cuomo LLC 200 Old Country Road, Suite 2 South, Mineola, NY 11501
Brandon Drew Piskin Plug Power Inc. 968 Albany Shaker Rd, Latham, NY 12110-1401
Michelle Rae Hutchins The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135
Cylas Romaine Martell-crawford Malkin & Ross 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Ryan James Murphy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St Rm 401, Albany, NY 12207-2111
Ashley Marie Solowan Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2989
Daniel C. Speranza Bartlett, Pontiff, Stewart & Rhodes, P.C. 1 Washington St, Glens Falls, NY 12801-2963
Maxwell Charles Radley Stafford, Owens, Piller, Murnane, Kelleher & Trombley, PLLC 1 Cumberland Ave, Plattsburgh, NY 12901-1833
Matthew Tyler Quinones New York State Department of Financial Services 1 State St, New York, NY 10004-1561
Amanda Rosenberg CLARK LEGAL SERVICES 8375 S Willow St Ste 200, Lone Tree, CO 80124
Christopher Ian Hall Hancock Estabrook, LLP 1800 Axa Tower I, 100 Madison Street, Syracuse, NY 13202
Bradley Christopher Murray Cioffi Slezak Wildgrube P.C. 1473 Erie Blvd Fl 1, Schenectady, NY 12305-1004
Grace Yoonmi Han Sanctuary for Families Po Box 1406, Wall Street Station, New York, NY 10268
Erin Elaine Kilmer NYS Empire State Development 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2942
Marissa Catherine Schatzel Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Eric Michael O'bryan Carter Conboy 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396
Colby D. Creedon NYSERDA 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5156
Tyler Clark Robbins Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz Fl 19, Albany, NY 12260-1000
Kim Michaels STYLIADES, MEZZANOTTE & HASSON 520 Walnut St Ste 1659, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3600
Andrew P. Bigness Martin, Harding & Mazzotti Po Box 15141, Albany, NY 12212-5141
Matthew Lee Mcneill MUFG BANK LTD 1251 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10020-1104
Loraine Clare Jelinek JOHNSON & LAWS, LLC 648 Plank Rd Ste 204, Clifton Park, NY 12065-2062
Alex J. Manocchi Tabner, Ryan and Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12211-2522
Stephanie Marie Kroll Hiscock Legal Aid Society 351 S Warren St, Syracuse, NY 13202-2074
Gabriella Alexis Romero Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207-1508