New York State Registered Attorneys
Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Michelle Nicole Martinez Nassau County District Attorney's Office 262 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501-4271 2020
Katrina Maria Gomes Nyc Department of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007-1868 2020
Benjamin Gewurz Danieli Moses & Singer LLP 405 Lexington Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10174-1212 2020
Christopher Michael Abiuso Kelly, Rode & Kelly, LLP 330 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501-4187 2020
Kelly Bridget Bogart Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County 320 Carleton Ave Ste 2500, Central Islip, NY 11722-4500 2020
Shaylin Yvonne French Office of The Bronx District Attorney 198 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3536 2020
Patrick Harry Bedell 1vision Sports & Entertainment, LLC. 28 Croydon Dr, Merrick, NY 11566-2318 2020
Corey B. Lynch The Martinez Group Pllc 55 Poplar St Ste 1-d, Brooklyn, NY 11201-6929 2020
Ondre Cargill Bartlett LLP 320 Carleton Ave Ste 7500, Central Islip, NY 11722-4547 2020
Nadine Gabai Cullen and Dykman LLP 44 Wall Street, 15th Fl., New York, NY 10005 2020
Samantha Mcdowall Supreme Court Queens County 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 2020
Nima John Quercia Deloitte Tax LLP 100 Kimball Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054-2176 2020
Shannon Elizabeth Fillmore Kelly Rode & Kelly LLP 330 Old Country Rd Ste 305, Mineola, NY 11501-4143 2020
Mark Steven Levine Platzer, Swergold, Et Al. 475 Park Ave S Fl 18, New York, NY 10016-6901 2020
Joseph Finelli Winget, Spadafora & Schwartzberg, LLP 45 Broadway Fl 32, New York, NY 10006-3766 2020
Jaclyn Marie Ruggirello Farrell Fritz P.C. 400 Rxr Plz, Uniondale, NY 11556-3826 2020
Brian Michael Neary Miami-dade State Attorney's Office 1350 Nw 12th Ave, Miami, FL 33136-2102 2020
Louise Meghan Lingat Administration for Children's Services 15120 Jamaica Ave Side, Jamaica, NY 11432-3726 2020
Destiny Shanique Holliday Suffolk County District Attorneys Office 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 2020
Stanford Tyler Bankston Michael B. Schulman & Associates, P.C. 225 Broadhollow Rd Ste 205e, Melville, NY 11747-4898 2020
Zachary Sider London Fischer LLP 59 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4502 2020
Jessica Jean Rapp Miller Mayer LLP 215 E State St Ste 200, Ithaca, NY 14850-5665 2020
Matthew Thomas Murray Halperin Battaglia Benzija LLP 40 Wall St Fl 37, New York, NY 10005-1381 2020
Gregory Desantis Ladas & Parry LLP 1040 Avenue of The Americas Fl 5, New York, NY 10018-3738 2020
Marysa Elena Linares Carman, Callahan & Ingham, LLP 266 Main Street, Farmingdale, NY 11735 2020
Joseph Thomas O'connor Lewis, Johs, Avallone, Aviles LLP. 1 Ca Plz Ste 225, Islandia, NY 11749-5314 2019
Kathleen Ramirez Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 150 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017-5612 2020
Lauren Jennifer Shevit Gutman, Mintz, Baker & Sonnenfeldt LLP 813 Jericho Tpke, New Hyde Park, NY 11040-4609 2020
Ryan Christopher Rolston United States Bankruptcy Court 290 Federal Plz, Central Islip, NY 11722-4437 2020
Andrew Taylor Lidowsky New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Second Department 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 2019
Melissa Anne Bohl The Law and Mediation Offices of Teresa Ombres, Pllc 1010 Northern Blvd Ste 320, Great Neck, NY 11021-5329 2020
Bari Rose Lebowitz Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP 1400 Broadway, New York, NY 10018-5300 2019
Estrella Devnice Cedillo Martinez Santa Fe Dreamers Project Po Box 3218, El Paso, TX 79923-3218 2020
Siobhan Kathleen Barry Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 2020
Anthony Castellano Carone and Associates, Pllc 2055 Flatbush Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11234-3523 2019
Michael Anthony Licatesi The Licatesi Law Group 591 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530-4763 2019
Kelsey Elayna Gittler Torino & Bernstein PC 200 Old Country Rd Ste 202, Mineola, NY 11501-4235 2020
Elizabeth Ann Rizzo Garfunkel Wild PC 111 Great Neck Rd, Great Neck, NY 11021-5400 2020
Kenny Moy Pwc 300 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10017-6232 2020
Stephanie A. Speirs Jaspan Schlesinger LLP 300 Garden City Plz, Garden City, NY 11530-3302 2019
Veronica Arlene Pareja Nyc Law Department 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3948 2019
Amanda Ann Vitale Suffolk County District Attorney's Office 725 Veterans Hwy, Smithtown, NY 11787-4314 2019
Michael Hyungwon Chang Fsa & Associates 3636 Main St Fl 7, Flushing, NY 11354-6549 2020
Rebecca Capri Romulus Kommer Bave & Ollman, LLP 145 Huguenot St Ste 402, New Rochelle, NY 10801-5237 2019
Morgan Taylor Gieser Vigorito, Barker, Patterson, Nichols, & Porter, LLP 300 Garden City Plz Ste 308, Garden City, NY 11530-3331 2020
Sugandha Dahiya Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law 40 Wall St Fl 25, New York, NY 10005-1466 2019
Megan A. Meighan Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law 108 Hofstra University, Joan Axinn Hall, Hempstead, NY 11549 2019
Darlyn Ramos Bnp Paribas 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019-6018 2020
Carolyn Edith Weissbach Law Office of Carolyn Weissbach Po Box 23, Houghton, MI 49931-0023 2019
Gabriela Cecilia Calahorrano Central American Refugee Center 2000 Brentwood Rd Ste 200, Brentwood, NY 11717-4653 2019
Nneka Okpara Urban Justice Center 40 Rector St Fl 9, New York, NY 10006-1732 2019
Igor Konstankevich Sobel Pevzner, LLC 30 Vesey St Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-4202 2019
Lance Donate Willoughby Board of Veterans' Appeals 425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2542 2019
Brett William Cooper Schiff Hardin LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas, Suite 3000, New York, NY 10036 2019
Steven Hobbs Arbor Realty Trust 600 Lexington Ave Ste 400, New York, NY 10022-7636 2019
James Daniel Wighaus Lavelle & Finn, LLP 29 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-1430 2019
David J Slaney Country-wide Insurance Company 40 Wall St Fl 12, New York, NY 10005-1470 2019
Samantha E. Hudler White, Hilferty & Albanese 570 Lexington Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10022-6889 2019
Sadijah Dawnnita Johnson New York City Law Department 15120 Jamaica Ave Fl 2, Jamaica, NY 11432-3726 2019
Ayannah J. Casimir Carman, Callahan & Ingham, LLC 266 Main St, Farmingdale, NY 11735-2618 2019
Jaime Lauren Aronoff Lonza 412 Mount Kemble Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960-6666 2019
Ian Joseph Bergstrom Office of The Nassau County Attorney 1 West St, Mineola, NY 11501-4813 2019
Lea Moalemi Galasso & Langione, LLP 377 Oak Street Suite 101, Garden City, NY 11530 2019
Claunick Dona Duronville Camba Legal Services, Inc. 885 Flatbush Ave Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11226-4017 2019
Erica Alter Law Offices of Mark E. Alter 320 Old Country Rd Ste 103, Garden City, NY 11530-1703 2019
Chanya K Sainvilus New York State Supreme Court 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 2019
Frank Anthony Morrone David A. Gallo & Associates, LLP 99 Powerhouse Rd Fl 1, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577-2021 2019
Thomas John Marino Gabriele & Marano, LLP 100 Quentin Roosevelt Blvd, Garden City, NY 11530-4874 2019
Robert Charles Keidel Penino & Moynihan, LLP 1025 Westchester Ave Ste 403, White Plains, NY 10604-3535 2019
Anastasia Nicole Latos Nicoletti Gonson Spinner Ryan Gulino Pinter LLP 555 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10017-2416 2019
Naiyma Yasmine Ferguson The Legal Aid Society-juvenile Rights Practice 15301 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432-3921 2019
Michael J Pentola Marks, O'neill, O'brien, Doherty & Kelly, P.C. 155 E 44th St Ste 2500, New York, NY 10017-4100 2019
Mary E. Morandini Amic Holdings, Inc. 485 Madison Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10022-5819 2019
Robert Earl Pope Jr. Suffolk County Legal Aid Po Box 9082, 400 Carleton Ave., Central Islip, NY 11722-9082 2019
Victoria Lynn Buchbinder Davis Polk & Wardwell 450 Lexington Ave Rm 3036, New York, NY 10017-3904 2019
Marisa Elizabeth Daugherty Chemung County Public Defender's Office 163 Lake St, Elmira, NY 14901-3416 2019
Toneisha Larue Mendes Family Court Legal Services 900 Sheridan Ave Fl 6, Bronx, NY 10451-3317 2019
Reza Yassi Hannum Feretic Prendergast & Merlino LLC 55 Broadway, Suite 202, New York, NY 10006 2019
Erika Liseth Aleman Law Office of Alexandra Mayen Rivera 755 New York Ave Ste 420, Huntington, NY 11743-4240 2019
Melanie Heather Ross Shaub, Ahmuty, Citrin & Spratt 1983 Marcus Ave Ste 260, New Hyde Park, NY 11042-1056 2019
Gregory R. Myers Dimascio & Associates, LLP 1225 Franklin Ave Ste 515, Garden City, NY 11530-1753 2019
Justin Paul Masure Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3948 2019
Samantha Brooke Danza Van Horn & Friedman P.C. 1025 Old Country Rd Ste 407, Westbury, NY 11590-5648 2019
Anthony Michael Alesandro Leeds Brown Law, P.C. 1 Old Country Rd, Carle Place, NY 11514-1801 2019
Anna Vonderhaar Zwaik, Gilbert & Associates 5014 Express Dr S, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779-5551 2019
Alexander Jack Morgenstern Smith, Buss & Jacobs, LLP 733 Yonkers Ave Ste 200, Yonkers, NY 10704-2659 2019
Molly E. Depew Schlesinger Lazetera & Auchincloss, LLP 535 Madison Ave Fl 27, New York, NY 10022-4216 2019
Corey Michael Lieber Jeffries & Corigliano 1560 Broadway Ste 914, New York, NY 10036-2517 2019
Elizabeth Sarah Johannesen Bronx District Attorney's Office 265 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3503 2019
Sydney Alyson Spinner Weil & Kestenbaum 4240 Bell Blvd Ste 302, Bayside, NY 11361-2861 2019
Carly Clinton Davidoff Adam Leitman Bailey, P.C. 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 18, New York, NY 10004-1646 2019
Paris Gyparakis Rosen & Associates, P.C. 747 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017-2803 2019
Alexis Nicole Fallon Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz Fl 24, New York, NY 10004-1901 2019
Jonathan Matthew Demars Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 801 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20004-2717 2019
Jordan Ross Bobrow Law Offices of Peter D. Baron, Pllc 532 Broadhollow Rd Ste 114, Melville, NY 11747-3683 2019
Heena Arora The Cook County State's Attorney's Office 69 W Washington St, Chicago, IL 60602-3134 2019
Ryan William Waxon James F. Butler & Associates 300 Jericho Quadrangle Ste 260, P.o. Box 9040, Jericho, NY 11753-8940 2019
Andrew St. Patrick Ferguson Abrams Fensterman LLP 3 Dakota Dr Ste 300, New Hyde Park, NY 11042-1167 2019
Kyle Harrison Galteri Gruder Farrell Fritz, P.C. 50 Station Rd Bldg 1, Water Mill, NY 11976-2451 2019
John Salter The Law Offices of Dipaolo & Dipaolo LLP 1130 N Broadway Ste 220, Massapequa, NY 11758-1349 2019