New York State Registered Attorneys
St. Johns University School of Law

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

St. Johns University School of Law · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Joseph D. Collini Caesar and Napoli, P.C. 233 Broadway, New York, NY 10279-0001
Mikhail Stoliarov Mikhail Stoliarov 21 Hunting Hill Rd, New Hyde Park, NY 11040-3708
Sara Margaret Moriarty New York County District Attorney's Office 80 Centre Street, 6th Floor, New York, NY 10013
Nataniel Arabov Clyde & Co US LLP 405 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10174-0002
Natalie Deneen Russell The Port Authority of New York and New Jersey 4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2366
Shandy Wilson Abraham Shaub, Ahmuty, Citrin & Spratt, LLP (SACS) 1983 Marcus Ave, New Hyde Park, NY 11042-2000
Antonia Maria Edwards Antonia Edwards 52 Duane St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-1230
Christal Alexis Cammock Gutman, Mintz, Baker & Sonnenfeldt 813 Jericho Tpke, New Hyde Park, NY 11040-4609
Luke Harkins James Butler & Associates 300 Jericho Quadrangle, Jericho, NY 11753-2704
Daniel Borbet Simmons Jannace DeLuca, LLP 43 Corporate Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788-2048
Stephanie Victoria Barbaro NYC Law Department, Office of Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601
Tamir Saland Kelly, Rode & Kelly LLP 330 Old Country Rd Ste 305, Mineola, NY 11501-4143
Jonathan Darren Kaufman Condon & Forsyth LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
John Patrick Gahan James F. Butler & Associates 300 Jericho Quadrangle, Jericho, NY 11753-2704
Denise Amanda Dessel Bartlett LLP 1001 Franklin Ave, Garden City, NY 11530-2925
Eric Robert Gringhaus Goldsmith & Tortora 2067 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725-3007
Scott John Forster The Law Office of Scott J Forster 6143 186th St, Fresh Meadows, NY 11365-2710
Michael Francis Hofmann Mendes & Mount, LLP 750 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019-6834
Mariann C. Sarraf Law Offices of Kobrick & Moccia 1305 Franklin Ave Ste 170, Garden City, NY 11530-1630
Daniel Thomas Quinn Hahn & Hessen LLP 488 Madison Ave Fl 14, New York, NY 10022-5717
Hui Wang LAW OFFICES OF KEITH S. BARNETT P.C. 13620 38th Ave Ste 10i, Flushing, NY 11354-4263
Erik Caverly Hoiseth Bronx County District Attorney's Office 198 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3536
Amanda Ashley Tagore The Legal Aid Society 199 Water St, New York, NY 10038-3526
Brianna Nicole Neyland J. Kaplan & Associates, PLLC 60 E 42nd St Ste 4600, New York, NY 10165-0006
George Pikus Office of the District Attorney Bronx County 198 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3536
Judith Radhika Balasubramaniam United Nations 405 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017-3507
Diana Maria Ricaurte Immigrant Justice Corps 17 Battery Pl, New York, NY 10004-1207
Anne Marie Dominique Berraute Leleu & Associates 305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-1134
Anais Valerie Jessica Bourbon Kirkland & Ellis LLP 1301 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004-1701
Samantha Yu New York State Supreme Court 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720
David A. Arpino Arnold A. Arpino & Associates, P.C., 380 Townline Rd Ste 180, Hauppauge, NY 11788-2852
Ashley A. Cardenas Wollmuth Maher & Deutsch LLP 500 5th Ave, New York, NY 10110-0002
Conor C. Horan Thomas, Drohan, Waxman, Petigrow, & Mayle, LLP 2517 Ny-52, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Steven Keith Cuttonaro New Jersey Superior Court 70 Hunter St, Woodbury, NJ 08096-4606
Clementina Ebele Udeogalanya The Legal Aid Society 60 Bay St Fl 3, Staten Island, NY 10301-2541
William Anthony Accordino Jr. Labaton Sucharow LLP 140 Broadway, New York, NY 10005-1108
John Samaras Law Office Of Donna Furey 4414 Broadway, Astoria, NY 11103-1919
Gleny Maria Pena Lemle & Wolff, Inc. 5925 Broadway, Bronx, NY 10463-2410
Takumi Yuasa Canon Inc. 3-30-2 Shimomaruko, Ohta, Tokyo 146-8501, JAPAN
Nicholas Eugene Templeton MALEN & ASSOCIATES, P.C. 123 Frost St Ste 203, Westbury, NY 11590-5027
Kaitlyn Mcdonald Wilson Elser 200 Campus Dr, Florham Park, NJ 07932-1007
Miller Wolfe Lulow Mayer Brown LLP 1221 Avenue of The Americas Fl 12, New York, NY 10020-1001
Althea Waveney Harris Cullen and Dykman LLP 44 Wall St, New York, NY 10005-2401
Alexander Charles Demarchena Avallone & Bellistri, LLP 3000 Marcus Ave. Suite 3e07, Lake Success, NY 11042
Nicole M. Kupupika Nationwide Mutual Insurance Company 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140
Donald Philip Casadonte Jr. Collins, Gann, McCloskey & Barry PLLC 138 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY 11501-3918
Joseph Mannarino Kapsalis Associates, P.C. 1252 Clintonville St Ste 200, Whitestone, NY 11357-1893
James George Duckham Nationwide Insurance 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich Street, 37th Floor, New York, NY 10007
Maurice Weathers Sayeh Arnold & Porter LLP 250 W 55th St, New York, NY 10019-9710
Mackenzie Joy Brennan New York State Supreme Court, Bronx Civil Term 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451-2937